Championship Standings

DriverRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
DAN BURY103106101105108106108737
TOM STONE102999795969784670
HARRY MORRIS59919111292112109666
STUART HENRY80771009910210283643
PAUL FOWLER69895991899290579
OLIVER SHELLEY8487076919479511
RAY SLOANE90848867482090487
DAVID SMITH768492897800419
JOHN HUTTON0606866805884416
TONY BURY59705647676349411
LIONEL SIFLEET111657967000322
DAVID SKULL2069445155540293
IAN TAYLOR (N)280046627877291
MICK NEWMAN294430004768218
MICHAEL OWEN62572000570196
MARK SHEPHEARD777600000153
TONY COX2004240000102
NEIL HANCOCK02006500085
RUSSELL HOPES00048350083
MICHAEL MYLES0006300063
WILLIAM SHELLEY00000000

DriverRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Total
PAUL FOWLER695992220
LIONEL SIFLEET111790190
TONY BURY595663178
DAVID SMITH76920168
JOHN HUTTON06858126
DAVID SKULL204454118
MICK NEWMAN293047106
IAN TAYLOR28078106
WILLIAM SHELLEY0000
MICHAEL MYLES0000

DriverRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
DAN BURY55565455585658392
TOM STONE52514950495037338
STUART HENRY33575051545435334
HARRY MORRIS39393960406057334
PAUL FOWLER23431545434745261
OLIVER SHELLEY4143034464833245
RAY SLOANE4641432328046227
DAVID SMITH313946423400192
TONY BURY39281527242329185
LIONEL SIFLEET59185947000183
JOHN HUTTON0222525381441165
DAVID SKULL029241235120112
IAN TAYLOR N8008213736110
MICK NEWMAN971000272679
MARK SHEPHEARD35350000070
MICHAEL OWEN211800014053
RUSSELL HOPES00028150043
NEIL HANCOCK0002500025
TONY COX0002000020
MICHAEL MYLES N0002000020
WILLIAM SHELLEY00000000

Round Results

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3FinalAttTotal
LIONEL SIFLEET1920203220111
DAN BURY1819182820103
TOM STONE1718173020102
RAY SLOANE151516242090
OLIVER SHELLEY131414232084
STUART HENRY16170272080
MARK SHEPHEARD121310222077
DAVID SMITH01615252076
PAUL FOWLER11012262069
MICHAEL OWEN10011212062
TONY BURY14121302059
HARRY MORRIS2001902059
MICK NEWMAN90002029
IAN TAYLOR N80002028
TONY COX00002020
DAVID SKULL00002020

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3FinalAttTotal
DAN BURY1918193020106
TOM STONE161718282099
HARRY MORRIS20190322091
PAUL FOWLER151612262089
OLIVER SHELLEY121417242087
RAY SLOANE111515232084
DAVID SMITH141114252084
STUART HENRY17202002077
MARK SHEPHEARD13913212076
TONY BURY01216222070
DAVID SKULL10811202069
LIONEL SIFLEET1800272065
JOHN HUTTON9130182060
MICHAEL OWEN8100192057
MICK NEWMAN700172044
NEIL HANCOCK00002020

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3FinalAttTotal
DAN BURY1718192720101
STUART HENRY1616183020100
TOM STONE181714282097
DAVID SMITH141517262092
HARRY MORRIS19200322091
RAY SLOANE131416252088
LIONEL SIFLEET20192002079
JOHN HUTTON12013232068
PAUL FOWLER1500242059
TONY BURY0015212056
DAVID SKULL1113002044
TONY COX000222042
MICK NEWMAN100002030
MICHAEL OWEN00002020

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3FinalAttTotal
HARRY MORRIS2020203220112
DAN BURY1819183020105
STUART HENRY171717282099
TOM STONE161816252095
PAUL FOWLER141615262091
DAVID SMITH131514272089
OLIVER SHELLEY12139222076
RAY SLOANE11012242067
LIONEL SIFLEET1991902067
JOHN HUTTON01411212066
NEIL HANCOCK7108202065
MICHAEL MYLES10010232063
DAVID SKULL606192051
RUSSELL HOPES1501302048
TONY BURY812702047
IAN TAYLOR (N)080182046
TONY COX911002040

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3FinalAttTotal
DAN BURY1920193020108
STUART HENRY1719182820102
TOM STONE181417272096
HARRY MORRIS20020322092
OLIVER SHELLEY141715252091
PAUL FOWLER111616262089
JOHN HUTTON131312222080
DAVID SMITH16180242078
TONY BURY10014232067
IAN TAYLOR (N)01110212062
DAVID SKULL12121102055
RAY SLOANE0151302048
RUSSELL HOPES150002035

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3FinalAttTotal
HARRY MORRIS2020203220112
DAN BURY1918193020106
STUART HENRY1719182820102
TOM STONE181715272097
OLIVER SHELLEY161616262094
PAUL FOWLER151517252092
IAN TAYLOR (N)111313212078
TONY BURY12011202063
JOHN HUTTON1400242058
MICHAEL OWEN0014232057
DAVID SKULL0012222054
MICK NEWMAN1314002047
RAY SLOANE00002020

Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3FinalAttTotal
HARRY MORRIS2017203220109
DAN BURY1920193020108
PAUL FOWLER181215252090
RAY SLOANE161614242090
TOM STONE01918272084
JOHN HUTTON131513232084
STUART HENRY01817282083
OLIVER SHELLEY17016262079
IAN TAYLOR (N)121311212077
MICK NEWMAN14012222068
TONY BURY1514002049

error: Content is protected !!

210Challenge